5.3.4 Error in Therapeutic Conduct

Any occurrences that occur in a facility and result from an individual’s error in providing therapeutic conduct according to MS 626.5572, subd. 17, paragraph (c), clause 4.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Discussions
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Post a comment

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x